SUI to GAHRI BHAGI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154784
RE FKA PASSENGER
Daily
SUI
06:49
GHB
11:48
199 Km
04h 59m
254782
RE BTI PASS
Daily
SUI
11:24
GHB
15:58
199 Km
04h 34m
354751
RE SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
SUI
14:54
GHB
19:54
199 Km
05h 00m
  • Sui Gahri Bhagi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SUI (SUI) and GAHRI BHAGI (GHB).
  • Departure time of 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER at SUI is 06:49. Its arrival time at GAHRI BHAGI is 11:48. It covers total distance of 199 kilometer in 04h 59m.
  • Departure time of 54782 RE-BTI PASS at SUI is 11:24. Its arrival time at GAHRI BHAGI is 15:58. It covers total distance of 199 kilometer in 04h 34m.
  • Departure time of 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER at SUI is 14:54. Its arrival time at GAHRI BHAGI is 19:54. It covers total distance of 199 kilometer in 05h 00m.