SUJRA to BAOLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174025
DELHI SHAMLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SUJR
05:42
BAOL
06:07
14 Km
00h 25m
251909
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SUJR
06:52
BAOL
07:18
14 Km
00h 26m
374021
DLI SRE DMU
Daily
SUJR
09:26
BAOL
09:52
14 Km
00h 26m
454475
DLI HW PASS
Daily
SUJR
11:59
BAOL
12:25
14 Km
00h 26m
551911
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SUJR
14:17
BAOL
14:43
14 Km
00h 26m
651913
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SUJR
19:37
BAOL
20:03
14 Km
00h 26m
751905
SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
SUJR
20:31
BAOL
20:57
14 Km
00h 26m
874023
DELHI HARIDWAR DMU
Daily
SUJR
21:28
BAOL
21:51
14 Km
00h 23m
954057
DELHI SMQL PASS
Daily
SUJR
22:32
BAOL
23:01
14 Km
00h 29m
  • Sujra Baoli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between SUJRA (SUJR) and BAOLI (BAOL).
  • Departure time of 74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU at SUJRA is 05:42. Its arrival time at BAOLI is 06:07. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 25m.
  • Departure time of 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at SUJRA is 06:52. Its arrival time at BAOLI is 07:18. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 74021 DLI-SRE DMU at SUJRA is 09:26. Its arrival time at BAOLI is 09:52. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 26m.