SUJRA to BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154058
SMQL DLI PASS
Daily
SUJR
04:39
BHHZ
05:42
33 Km
01h 03m
251914
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
SUJR
06:24
BHHZ
07:36
33 Km
01h 12m
374022
SMQL DLI DMU
Daily
SUJR
07:32
BHHZ
08:28
33 Km
00h 56m
454060
SMQL DLI PASS
Daily
SUJR
08:04
BHHZ
09:28
33 Km
01h 24m
551910
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
SUJR
10:33
BHHZ
11:38
33 Km
01h 05m
674026
SHAMLI DELHI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SUJR
11:29
BHHZ
12:28
33 Km
00h 59m
754476
DLI HW PASS
Daily
SUJR
13:28
BHHZ
15:01
33 Km
01h 33m
874024
SREL DLI DMU
Daily
SUJR
16:22
BHHZ
17:48
33 Km
01h 26m
974028
KPKI DLI DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SUJR
19:16
BHHZ
20:43
33 Km
01h 27m
1051912
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
SUJR
22:10
BHHZ
23:18
33 Km
01h 08m
  • Sujra Behta Hazipur Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between SUJRA (SUJR) and BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT (BHHZ).
  • Departure time of 54058 SMQL DLI PASS at SUJRA is 04:39. Its arrival time at BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT is 05:42. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 01h 03m.
  • Departure time of 51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER at SUJRA is 06:24. Its arrival time at BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT is 07:36. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 01h 12m.
  • Departure time of 74022 SMQL-DLI DMU at SUJRA is 07:32. Its arrival time at BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT is 08:28. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 56m.