SULTANGANJ to ATHMAL GOLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
SGG
07:31
ATL
12:10
143 Km
04h 39m
213133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
SGG
07:31
ATL
12:10
143 Km
04h 39m
313235
SBG DNR INTERCITY EXP
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SGG
16:35
ATL
20:29
143 Km
03h 54m
403235
SBG DNR SHRAVANI SPL
Sun
SGG
16:35
ATL
20:28
143 Km
03h 53m
553043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
SGG
23:32
ATL
06:36
142 Km
07h 04m
  • Sultanganj Athmal Gola Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SULTANGANJ (SGG) and ATHMAL GOLA (ATL).
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at SULTANGANJ is 07:31. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 12:10. It covers total distance of 143 kilometer in 04h 39m.
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at SULTANGANJ is 07:31. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 12:10. It covers total distance of 143 kilometer in 04h 39m.
  • Departure time of 13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP at SULTANGANJ is 16:35. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 20:29. It covers total distance of 143 kilometer in 03h 54m.