SULTANGANJ to BOLPUR S NIKTN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
SGG
06:43
BHP
17:45
297 Km
11h 02m
213024
GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS
Daily
SGG
17:45
BHP
23:54
297 Km
06h 09m
313072
JMP HWH EXP
Daily
SGG
20:05
BHP
02:23
297 Km
06h 18m
453044
RGD HWH PASSENGER
Daily
SGG
20:41
BHP
05:17
297 Km
08h 36m
513134
BSB SDAH EXP
Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
SGG
22:51
BHP
07:03
297 Km
08h 12m
613120
DLI SDAH EXP
Wed Sun
SGG
22:53
BHP
07:03
296 Km
08h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105228[cancelled]
MFP HWH SPECIAL
Sat
SGG
18:34
BHP
01:40
294 Km
07h 06m
  • Sultanganj Bolpur S Niktn Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between SULTANGANJ (SGG) and BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP).
  • Departure time of 53042 JYG-HWH PASS at SULTANGANJ is 06:43. Its arrival time at BOLPUR S NIKTN is 17:45. It covers total distance of 297 kilometer in 11h 02m.
  • Departure time of 13024 GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS at SULTANGANJ is 17:45. Its arrival time at BOLPUR S NIKTN is 23:54. It covers total distance of 297 kilometer in 06h 09m.
  • Departure time of 05228 MFP-HWH SPECIAL at SULTANGANJ is 18:34. Its arrival time at BOLPUR S NIKTN is 01:40. It covers total distance of 294 kilometer in 07h 06m.