SURAIMANPUR to BADSHAHNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118191
CHHAPRA CPA EXP
Daily
SIP
18:49
BNZ
06:45
432 Km
11h 56m
215053
LJN CPR EXP
Daily
SIP
20:02
BNZ
07:50
496 Km
11h 48m
314015
SADBHAWANA EXP
Wed Mon
SIP
07:06
LKO
18:20
459 Km
11h 14m
414017
SADBHAVANA EXP
Fri
SIP
07:06
LKO
18:20
499 Km
11h 14m
514007
SADBHAVANA EXP
Thu Sat
SIP
07:06
LKO
18:20
459 Km
11h 14m
619166
SABARMATI EXP
Mon Wed Sat
SIP
10:18
LKO
23:00
436 Km
12h 42m
714649
SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Tue Fri Sun
SIP
14:57
LKO
00:45
436 Km
09h 48m
  • Suraimanpur Badshahnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between SURAIMANPUR (SIP) and BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ).
  • Departure time of 18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP at SURAIMANPUR is 18:49. Its arrival time at BADSHAHNAGAR is 06:45. It covers total distance of 432 kilometer in 11h 56m.
  • Departure time of 15053 LJN-CPR-EXP at SURAIMANPUR is 20:02. Its arrival time at BADSHAHNAGAR is 07:50. It covers total distance of 496 kilometer in 11h 48m.
  • Departure time of 14015 SADBHAWANA EXP at SURAIMANPUR is 07:06. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 18:20. It covers total distance of 459 kilometer in 11h 14m.