SURAIMANPUR to BALLIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115049
KOAA GKP EXP
Thu Mon
SIP
03:18
BUI
03:55
36 Km
00h 37m
215111
CPR BCY EXP
Daily
SIP
04:13
BUI
05:00
36 Km
00h 47m
313105
SDAH BUI EXPRESS
Daily
SIP
05:06
BUI
06:10
36 Km
01h 04m
414015
SADBHAWANA EXP
Wed Mon
SIP
07:06
BUI
07:45
36 Km
00h 39m
514017
SADBHAVANA EXP
Fri
SIP
07:06
BUI
07:45
36 Km
00h 39m
614007
SADBHAVANA EXP
Thu Sat
SIP
07:06
BUI
07:45
36 Km
00h 39m
715159
CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS
Daily
SIP
07:38
BUI
08:20
36 Km
00h 42m
855131
CPR BCY PASSENGER
Daily
SIP
08:28
BUI
09:42
36 Km
01h 14m
919046
TAPTI GANGA EXP
Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
SIP
09:36
BUI
10:20
36 Km
00h 44m
1019166
SABARMATI EXP
Mon Wed Sat
SIP
10:18
BUI
11:08
36 Km
00h 50m
1155013
CPR BCY PASSENGER
Daily
SIP
14:11
BUI
16:55
36 Km
02h 44m
1214649
SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Tue Fri Sun
SIP
14:57
BUI
15:50
36 Km
00h 53m
1355017
CPR MAU PASSANGER
Daily
SIP
18:10
BUI
19:15
36 Km
01h 05m
1418191
CHHAPRA CPA EXP
Daily
SIP
18:49
BUI
19:55
36 Km
01h 06m
1511062
DBG LTT EXPRESS
Daily
SIP
19:21
BUI
20:15
36 Km
00h 54m
1615053
LJN CPR EXP
Daily
SIP
20:02
BUI
20:45
36 Km
00h 43m
1712561
SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP
Daily
SIP
21:06
BUI
21:41
36 Km
00h 35m
  • Suraimanpur Ballia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 17 direct trains between SURAIMANPUR (SIP) and BALLIA (BUI).
  • Departure time of 15049 KOAA-GKP EXP at SURAIMANPUR is 03:18. Its arrival time at BALLIA is 03:55. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 15111 CPR-BCY-EXP at SURAIMANPUR is 04:13. Its arrival time at BALLIA is 05:00. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 47m.
  • Departure time of 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS at SURAIMANPUR is 05:06. Its arrival time at BALLIA is 06:10. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 01h 04m.