SURAIMANPUR to BARABANKI JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114017
SADBHAVANA EXP
Fri
SIP
07:06
BBK
17:36
471 Km
10h 30m
219166
SABARMATI EXP
Mon Wed Sat
SIP
10:18
BBK
21:54
408 Km
11h 36m
314649
SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Tue Fri Sun
SIP
14:57
BBK
23:53
408 Km
08h 56m
418191
CHHAPRA CPA EXP
Daily
SIP
18:49
BBK
06:04
408 Km
11h 15m
  • Suraimanpur Barabanki Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SURAIMANPUR (SIP) and BARABANKI JN (BBK).
  • Departure time of 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP at SURAIMANPUR is 07:06. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 17:36. It covers total distance of 471 kilometer in 10h 30m.
  • Departure time of 19166 SABARMATI EXP at SURAIMANPUR is 10:18. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 21:54. It covers total distance of 408 kilometer in 11h 36m.
  • Departure time of 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP at SURAIMANPUR is 14:57. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 23:53. It covers total distance of 408 kilometer in 08h 56m.