SURATGARH JN to ABU ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122497
SGNR TPJ HUMSAFAR EXP
Tue
SOG
04:20
ABR
15:50
727 Km
11h 30m
219108
JANMABHOOMI EXP
Tue
SOG
11:00
ABR
02:00
741 Km
15h 00m
317624
BKN NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
Sat
SOG
13:00
ABR
02:00
727 Km
13h 00m
416311
BKN KCVL EXPRES
Tue
SOG
17:45
ABR
07:35
727 Km
13h 50m
519224
JAT ADI EXPRESS
Daily
SOG
21:25
ABR
10:40
727 Km
13h 15m
  • Suratgarh Abu Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SURATGARH JN (SOG) and ABU ROAD (ABR).
  • Departure time of 22497 SGNR TPJ HUMSAFAR EXP at SURATGARH JN is 04:20. Its arrival time at ABU ROAD is 15:50. It covers total distance of 727 kilometer in 11h 30m.
  • Departure time of 19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP at SURATGARH JN is 11:00. Its arrival time at ABU ROAD is 02:00. It covers total distance of 741 kilometer in 15h 00m.
  • Departure time of 17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS at SURATGARH JN is 13:00. Its arrival time at ABU ROAD is 02:00. It covers total distance of 727 kilometer in 13h 00m.