SURATGARH JN to ARJANSAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154703
ABS JU PASSENGR
Daily
SOG
00:45
AS
01:31
47 Km
00h 46m
254701
BTI LGH PASNGER
Daily
SOG
14:20
AS
15:07
47 Km
00h 47m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159705[cancelled]
SOG JP PASS.
Daily
SOG
06:00
AS
06:44
47 Km
00h 44m
  • Suratgarh Arjansar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between SURATGARH JN (SOG) and ARJANSAR (AS).
  • Departure time of 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR at SURATGARH JN is 00:45. Its arrival time at ARJANSAR is 01:31. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 00h 46m.
  • Departure time of 59705 SOG-JP PASS. at SURATGARH JN is 06:00. Its arrival time at ARJANSAR is 06:44. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 00h 44m.