SURENDRANAGAR to ALAMPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159208
BHAVNAGAR PASS
Daily
SUNR
01:35
ALMR
03:25
102 Km
01h 50m
259229
DHG BVC PASSENGER
Daily
SUNR
05:00
ALMR
06:56
103 Km
01h 56m
359233
SUNR BTD PASSENGER
Daily
SUNR
09:35
ALMR
11:31
102 Km
01h 56m
459271
SUNR BVC PASSENGER
Daily
SUNR
13:35
ALMR
16:12
102 Km
02h 37m
559203
SUNR BVC PASSENGER
Daily
SUNR
17:05
ALMR
19:07
102 Km
02h 02m
  • Surendranagar Alampur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) and ALAMPUR (ALMR).
  • Departure time of 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS at SURENDRANAGAR is 01:35. Its arrival time at ALAMPUR is 03:25. It covers total distance of 102 kilometer in 01h 50m.
  • Departure time of 59229 DHG - BVC PASSENGER at SURENDRANAGAR is 05:00. Its arrival time at ALAMPUR is 06:56. It covers total distance of 103 kilometer in 01h 56m.
  • Departure time of 59233 SUNR BTD PASSENGER at SURENDRANAGAR is 09:35. Its arrival time at ALAMPUR is 11:31. It covers total distance of 102 kilometer in 01h 56m.