SURIAWAN to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Daily
SAW
12:33
ALD
15:50
75 Km
03h 17m
211072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
Daily
SAW
16:49
ALD
19:15
75 Km
02h 26m
311108
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
SAW
18:00
ALD
20:55
75 Km
02h 55m
475115
GCT PRG DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SAW
07:39
PRG
09:59
68 Km
02h 20m
  • Suriawan Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SURIAWAN (SAW) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 15018 GKP-LTT EXPRESS at SURIAWAN is 12:33. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 15:50. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 03h 17m.
  • Departure time of 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES at SURIAWAN is 16:49. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 19:15. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 02h 26m.
  • Departure time of 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP at SURIAWAN is 18:00. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 20:55. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 02h 55m.