TAJNAGAR to DAYABASTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154767
SGNR TKJ FAST PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
06:50
DBSI
08:21
47 Km
01h 31m
254411
RE MTC PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
15:40
DBSI
17:00
47 Km
01h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154012[cancelled]
SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
06:52
DBSI
08:21
47 Km
01h 29m
  • Tajnagar Dayabasti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between TAJNAGAR (TNJR) and DAYABASTI (DBSI).
  • Departure time of 54767 SGNR-TKJ FAST PASSENGER at TAJNAGAR is 06:50. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 08:21. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 31m.
  • Departure time of 54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER at TAJNAGAR is 06:52. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 08:21. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 29m.