TAJNAGAR to KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154413
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
04:48
KWMD
05:25
22 Km
00h 37m
254309
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
07:00
KWMD
07:34
22 Km
00h 34m
354085
DLI RE PASSANGER
Daily
TNJR
08:44
KWMD
09:19
22 Km
00h 35m
454412
MTC RE PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
10:52
KWMD
11:28
23 Km
00h 36m
554421
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
12:53
KWMD
13:30
22 Km
00h 37m
674003
DLI RE DMU
Daily
TNJR
15:31
KWMD
16:05
22 Km
00h 34m
754417
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
17:52
KWMD
18:26
22 Km
00h 34m
854011
TKJ SDLP PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
19:48
KWMD
20:22
23 Km
00h 34m
974001
DLI RE DMU
Daily
TNJR
21:41
KWMD
22:16
22 Km
00h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154415[cancelled]
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
15:32
KWMD
16:06
23 Km
00h 34m
254419[cancelled]
DLI RE PASSENGER
Daily
TNJR
21:42
KWMD
22:17
23 Km
00h 35m
  • Tajnagar Kumbhawas Mundalia D Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between TAJNAGAR (TNJR) and KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D (KWMD).
  • Departure time of 54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER at TAJNAGAR is 04:48. Its arrival time at KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D is 05:25. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER at TAJNAGAR is 07:00. Its arrival time at KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D is 07:34. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER at TAJNAGAR is 08:44. Its arrival time at KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D is 09:19. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 35m.