TAJPUR DEHMA to KADIPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163298
BUI BCY EMU
Daily
TJD
05:13
KDQ
07:44
96 Km
02h 31m
255133
BUI BCY PASSENGER
Daily
TJD
06:19
KDQ
08:42
96 Km
02h 23m
355131
CPR BSB PASSENGER
Daily
TJD
10:32
KDQ
14:23
96 Km
03h 51m
455013
SV GKP PASSENGER
Daily
TJD
17:37
KDQ
20:54
96 Km
03h 17m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175101[cancelled]
BUI BCY DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
TJD
05:13
KDQ
07:44
96 Km
02h 31m
275103[cancelled]
PEP BCY DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
TJD
13:47
KDQ
16:09
95 Km
02h 22m
  • Tajpur Dehma Kadipur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between TAJPUR DEHMA (TJD) and KADIPUR (KDQ).
  • Departure time of 63298 BUI-BCY EMU at TAJPUR DEHMA is 05:13. Its arrival time at KADIPUR is 07:44. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 02h 31m.
  • Departure time of 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA at TAJPUR DEHMA is 05:13. Its arrival time at KADIPUR is 07:44. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 02h 31m.
  • Departure time of 55133 BUI - BCY PASSENGER at TAJPUR DEHMA is 06:19. Its arrival time at KADIPUR is 08:42. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 02h 23m.