TAJPUR DEHMA to SHAHBAZ KULI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163298
BUI BCY MEMU
Daily
TJD
05:13
SBK
05:42
29 Km
00h 29m
255133
BUI BCY PASSENGER
Daily
TJD
06:19
SBK
06:51
29 Km
00h 32m
355131
CPR BCY PASSENGER
Daily
TJD
10:32
SBK
11:26
29 Km
00h 54m
455013
CPR BCY PASSENGER
Daily
TJD
17:37
SBK
18:15
29 Km
00h 38m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175101[cancelled]
BUI BCY DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
TJD
05:13
SBK
05:42
29 Km
00h 29m
275103[cancelled]
PEP BCY DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
TJD
13:47
SBK
14:20
29 Km
00h 33m
  • Tajpur Dehma Shahbaz Kuli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between TAJPUR DEHMA (TJD) and SHAHBAZ KULI (SBK).
  • Departure time of 63298 BUI-BCY MEMU at TAJPUR DEHMA is 05:13. Its arrival time at SHAHBAZ KULI is 05:42. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 29m.
  • Departure time of 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA at TAJPUR DEHMA is 05:13. Its arrival time at SHAHBAZ KULI is 05:42. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 29m.
  • Departure time of 55133 BUI - BCY PASSENGER at TAJPUR DEHMA is 06:19. Its arrival time at SHAHBAZ KULI is 06:51. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 32m.