TALJHARI to BAKUDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153044
RGD HWH PASSENGER
Daily
TLJ
00:15
BKLE
00:39
19 Km
00h 24m
253074
SBG RPH PASS
Daily
TLJ
05:26
BKLE
05:53
19 Km
00h 27m
353401
SBG MLDT PASS
Daily
TLJ
06:41
BKLE
07:08
19 Km
00h 27m
453030
BGP AZ PASSENGER
Daily
TLJ
08:22
BKLE
08:49
19 Km
00h 27m
553042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
TLJ
11:11
BKLE
11:38
18 Km
00h 27m
653412
SBG BHW PASS
Daily
TLJ
12:51
BKLE
13:18
19 Km
00h 27m
753022
SBG AZ PASSENGER
Daily
TLJ
14:56
BKLE
15:36
19 Km
00h 40m
853408
JMP RPH PASSENGER
Daily
TLJ
18:17
BKLE
18:44
19 Km
00h 27m
953406
SBG RPH PASSENGER
Daily
TLJ
20:06
BKLE
20:33
19 Km
00h 27m
  • Taljhari Bakudi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between TALJHARI (TLJ) and BAKUDI (BKLE).
  • Departure time of 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER at TALJHARI is 00:15. Its arrival time at BAKUDI is 00:39. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 53074 SBG-RPH PASS at TALJHARI is 05:26. Its arrival time at BAKUDI is 05:53. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 27m.
  • Departure time of 53401 SBG-MLDT PASS at TALJHARI is 06:41. Its arrival time at BAKUDI is 07:08. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 27m.