TALJHARI to BARHIYA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
TLJ
03:56
BRYA
10:51
218 Km
06h 55m
213119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
TLJ
03:56
BRYA
10:51
218 Km
06h 55m
353041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
TLJ
16:41
BRYA
03:14
217 Km
10h 33m
453043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
TLJ
19:33
BRYA
04:06
217 Km
08h 33m
  • Taljhari Barhiya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between TALJHARI (TLJ) and BARHIYA (BRYA).
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at TALJHARI is 03:56. Its arrival time at BARHIYA is 10:51. It covers total distance of 218 kilometer in 06h 55m.
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at TALJHARI is 03:56. Its arrival time at BARHIYA is 10:51. It covers total distance of 218 kilometer in 06h 55m.
  • Departure time of 53041 HWH- JYG PASS at TALJHARI is 16:41. Its arrival time at BARHIYA is 03:14. It covers total distance of 217 kilometer in 10h 33m.