TALJHARI to BARIARPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
TLJ
03:56
BUP
07:55
145 Km
03h 59m
213119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
TLJ
03:56
BUP
07:55
145 Km
03h 59m
353403
RPH GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
TLJ
08:56
BUP
15:40
145 Km
06h 44m
453041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
TLJ
16:41
BUP
22:02
145 Km
05h 21m
553043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
TLJ
19:33
BUP
23:51
145 Km
04h 18m
  • Taljhari Bariarpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between TALJHARI (TLJ) and BARIARPUR (BUP).
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at TALJHARI is 03:56. Its arrival time at BARIARPUR is 07:55. It covers total distance of 145 kilometer in 03h 59m.
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at TALJHARI is 03:56. Its arrival time at BARIARPUR is 07:55. It covers total distance of 145 kilometer in 03h 59m.
  • Departure time of 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER at TALJHARI is 08:56. Its arrival time at BARIARPUR is 15:40. It covers total distance of 145 kilometer in 06h 44m.