TALMADLA to BRAHMANPALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157474
BDHN MBNR PASS
Daily
TMD
07:02
BMPL
08:25
49 Km
01h 23m
257594
MED PASS
Daily
TMD
09:58
BMPL
11:03
50 Km
01h 05m
357562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
TMD
18:20
BMPL
19:39
49 Km
01h 19m
  • Talmadla Brahmanpalli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between TALMADLA (TMD) and BRAHMANPALLI (BMPL).
  • Departure time of 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS at TALMADLA is 07:02. Its arrival time at BRAHMANPALLI is 08:25. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 23m.
  • Departure time of 57594 MED PASS at TALMADLA is 09:58. Its arrival time at BRAHMANPALLI is 11:03. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 57562 MMR-KCG- PASS at TALMADLA is 18:20. Its arrival time at BRAHMANPALLI is 19:39. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 19m.