TAMNA to ADRA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168018
CKP GMO PASSENGER
Daily
TAO
07:57
ADRA
09:35
46 Km
01h 38m
268056
TATA ASN LOCAL
Daily
TAO
10:36
ADRA
12:10
47 Km
01h 34m
368054
PRR ADRA LOCAL
Daily
TAO
17:19
ADRA
18:30
46 Km
01h 11m
468059
BBM ASN LOCAL
Daily
TAO
19:08
ADRA
20:20
46 Km
01h 12m
558012
CKP ADRA HWH PASSENGER
Daily
TAO
20:01
ADRA
21:55
46 Km
01h 54m
  • Tamna Adra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between TAMNA (TAO) and ADRA JN (ADRA).
  • Departure time of 68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER at TAMNA is 07:57. Its arrival time at ADRA JN is 09:35. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 68056 TATA ASN LOCAL at TAMNA is 10:36. Its arrival time at ADRA JN is 12:10. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 68054 PRR ADRA LOCAL at TAMNA is 17:19. Its arrival time at ADRA JN is 18:30. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 11m.