TANDWAL to DUKHERI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104921
SRE UMB MEMU SPECIAL
Daily
TDW
05:57
DOKY
06:09
12 Km
00h 12m
264501
UMB SRE PASS
Daily
TDW
06:41
DOKY
06:51
12 Km
00h 10m
364511
SRE NLDM PASS
Daily
TDW
07:43
DOKY
08:00
12 Km
00h 17m
454541
MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
10:32
DOKY
10:50
12 Km
00h 18m
554539
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
13:20
DOKY
13:38
12 Km
00h 18m
664513
SRE NLDM PASS
Daily
TDW
17:53
DOKY
18:05
12 Km
00h 12m
764561
DLI UMB MEMU
Daily
TDW
18:44
DOKY
18:59
11 Km
00h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154505[cancelled]
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
18:56
DOKY
19:11
12 Km
00h 15m
  • Tandwal Dukheri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between TANDWAL (TDW) and DUKHERI (DOKY).
  • Departure time of 04921 SRE-UMB MEMU SPECIAL at TANDWAL is 05:57. Its arrival time at DUKHERI is 06:09. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 12m.
  • Departure time of 64501 UMB-SRE PASS at TANDWAL is 06:41. Its arrival time at DUKHERI is 06:51. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 64511 SRE-NLDM PASS at TANDWAL is 07:43. Its arrival time at DUKHERI is 08:00. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 17m.