TANDWAL to KALANOUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164562
UMB DLI MEMU
Daily
TDW
06:23
KNZ
07:10
38 Km
00h 47m
254304
KLK DLI PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
09:58
KNZ
11:06
38 Km
01h 08m
364502
UMB SRE PASS
Daily
TDW
12:43
KNZ
13:25
38 Km
00h 42m
454540
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
15:35
KNZ
17:17
38 Km
01h 42m
554542
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
16:55
KNZ
18:07
38 Km
01h 12m
664512
NLDM SRE PASS
Daily
TDW
18:43
KNZ
19:25
38 Km
00h 42m
764504
UMB SRE PASS
Daily
TDW
19:53
KNZ
20:35
38 Km
00h 42m
804922
UMB SRE MEMU SPECIAL
Daily
TDW
21:09
KNZ
22:04
38 Km
00h 55m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154506[cancelled]
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
06:27
KNZ
07:24
38 Km
00h 57m
  • Tandwal Kalanour Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between TANDWAL (TDW) and KALANOUR (KNZ).
  • Departure time of 64562 UMB-DLI MEMU at TANDWAL is 06:23. Its arrival time at KALANOUR is 07:10. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 00h 47m.
  • Departure time of 54506 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER at TANDWAL is 06:27. Its arrival time at KALANOUR is 07:24. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 00h 57m.
  • Departure time of 54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER at TANDWAL is 09:58. Its arrival time at KALANOUR is 11:06. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 08m.