TANDWAL to MUZAFFARNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164562
UMB DLI MEMU
Daily
TDW
06:23
MOZ
09:41
120 Km
03h 18m
254304
KLK DLI PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
09:58
MOZ
15:31
120 Km
05h 33m
354540
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
15:35
MOZ
19:49
120 Km
04h 14m
454542
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
16:55
MOZ
21:29
120 Km
04h 34m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154506[cancelled]
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
TDW
06:27
MOZ
09:50
120 Km
03h 23m
  • Tandwal Muzaffarnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between TANDWAL (TDW) and MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ).
  • Departure time of 64562 UMB-DLI MEMU at TANDWAL is 06:23. Its arrival time at MUZAFFARNAGAR is 09:41. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 03h 18m.
  • Departure time of 54506 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER at TANDWAL is 06:27. Its arrival time at MUZAFFARNAGAR is 09:50. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 03h 23m.
  • Departure time of 54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER at TANDWAL is 09:58. Its arrival time at MUZAFFARNAGAR is 15:31. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 05h 33m.