TANGLA to KHANDIKAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155894
RPAN RNY PASSENGER
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
TNL
06:54
KYO
07:30
34 Km
00h 36m
255862
DKGN RNY PASSENGER
Daily
TNL
10:47
KYO
11:23
34 Km
00h 36m
355896
MZS RNY PASSENGER
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
TNL
16:35
KYO
17:26
34 Km
00h 51m
455722
DKGN RNY PASSENGER
Daily
TNL
20:00
KYO
20:53
34 Km
00h 53m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105594[cancelled]
RPAN RNY PASS SPL
Mon Wed
TNL
06:15
KYO
06:54
34 Km
00h 39m
205864[cancelled]
RPAN RNY PASSENGER SPL
Tue Thu Sun
TNL
06:49
KYO
07:25
34 Km
00h 36m
355762[cancelled]
DKGN RNY PASSENGER
Daily
TNL
09:10
KYO
10:11
33 Km
01h 01m
405596[cancelled]
MZS RNY PASS SPL
Mon Wed
TNL
15:30
KYO
16:30
33 Km
01h 00m
505866[cancelled]
MZS RNY PASSENGER SPL
Mon Wed Fri
TNL
16:30
KYO
17:06
33 Km
00h 36m
  • Tangla Khandikar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between TANGLA (TNL) and KHANDIKAR (KYO).
  • Departure time of 05594 RPAN - RNY PASS SPL at TANGLA is 06:15. Its arrival time at KHANDIKAR is 06:54. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 39m.
  • Departure time of 05864 RPAN - RNY PASSENGER SPL at TANGLA is 06:49. Its arrival time at KHANDIKAR is 07:25. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 55894 RPAN - RNY PASSENGER at TANGLA is 06:54. Its arrival time at KHANDIKAR is 07:30. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 36m.