TATIBAHAR to HELEM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155896
MZS RNY PASSENGER
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
TBH
11:13
HML
12:14
53 Km
01h 01m
205819
DBRG DKGN INTERCITY EXP
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
TBH
18:25
HML
19:13
52 Km
00h 48m
355814
MZS DKGN PASSENGER
Daily
TBH
20:07
HML
21:10
53 Km
01h 03m
415614
LACHIT EXPRESS
Daily
TBH
23:11
HML
23:55
53 Km
00h 44m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105618[cancelled]
NHLN DKGN SPECIAL
Daily
TBH
09:02
HML
09:50
42 Km
00h 48m
205596[cancelled]
MZS RNY PASS SPL
Mon Wed
TBH
10:43
HML
11:35
42 Km
00h 52m
305866[cancelled]
MZS RNY PASSENGER SPL
Mon Wed Fri
TBH
11:34
HML
12:33
42 Km
00h 59m
455614[cancelled]
NHLN DKGN PASSENGER
Daily
TBH
14:34
HML
15:37
42 Km
01h 03m
  • Tatibahar Helem Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between TATIBAHAR (TBH) and HELEM (HML).
  • Departure time of 05618 NHLN - DKGN SPECIAL at TATIBAHAR is 09:02. Its arrival time at HELEM is 09:50. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 05596 MZS - RNY PASS SPL at TATIBAHAR is 10:43. Its arrival time at HELEM is 11:35. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 00h 52m.
  • Departure time of 55896 MZS - RNY PASSENGER at TATIBAHAR is 11:13. Its arrival time at HELEM is 12:14. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 01m.