TATIBAHAR to NAHARLAGUN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115617
DONYI POLO EXPRESS
Daily
TBH
03:44
NHLN
04:55
37 Km
01h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155613[cancelled]
DKGN NHLN PASSENGER
Daily
TBH
10:44
NHLN
12:30
37 Km
01h 46m
205617[cancelled]
DKGN NHLN SPECIAL
Daily
TBH
17:36
NHLN
19:15
37 Km
01h 39m
  • Tatibahar Naharlagun Trains: As listed in above table there is only 1 direct train between TATIBAHAR (TBH) and NAHARLAGUN (NHLN).
  • Departure time of 15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS at TATIBAHAR is 03:44. Its arrival time at NAHARLAGUN is 04:55. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 01h 11m. It runs on Daily.