TATIBAHAR to NIZCHATIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155896
MZS RNY PASSENGER
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
TBH
11:13
NCA
13:41
97 Km
02h 28m
255814
MZS DKGN PASSENGER
Daily
TBH
20:05
NCA
22:18
97 Km
02h 13m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105618[cancelled]
NHLN DKGN SPECIAL
Daily
TBH
09:02
NCA
10:40
87 Km
01h 38m
205596[cancelled]
MZS RNY PASS SPL
Mon Wed
TBH
10:43
NCA
12:53
86 Km
02h 10m
305866[cancelled]
MZS RNY PASSENGER SPL
Mon Wed Fri
TBH
11:34
NCA
13:37
86 Km
02h 03m
455614[cancelled]
NHLN DKGN PASSENGER
Daily
TBH
14:34
NCA
16:44
87 Km
02h 10m
  • Tatibahar Nizchatia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between TATIBAHAR (TBH) and NIZCHATIA (NCA).
  • Departure time of 05618 NHLN - DKGN SPECIAL at TATIBAHAR is 09:02. Its arrival time at NIZCHATIA is 10:40. It covers total distance of 87 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 05596 MZS - RNY PASS SPL at TATIBAHAR is 10:43. Its arrival time at NIZCHATIA is 12:53. It covers total distance of 86 kilometer in 02h 10m.