TEHTA to RAJENDRANAGAR T Trains


Covid Special Trains
103336
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPL
DAILY
THA
05:36
PNBE
07:30
58 Km
01h 54m
203264
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS.SPL
DAILY
THA
06:38
PNBE
08:35
58 Km
01h 57m
303212
GAYA PNBE MEMU SPL
DAILY
THA
09:21
PNBE
11:15
58 Km
01h 54m
403338
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPL
DAILY
THA
10:53
PNBE
12:50
58 Km
01h 57m
503270
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL
DAILY
THA
12:06
PNBE
14:00
58 Km
01h 54m
603276
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL
DAILY
THA
13:36
PNBE
15:45
58 Km
02h 09m
703614
GAYA PNBE PASSENGER SPL
DAILY
THA
14:38
PNBE
16:50
58 Km
02h 12m
803340
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL
DAILY
THA
15:52
PNBE
17:55
58 Km
02h 03m
903374
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPL
DAILY
THA
18:52
PNBE
20:50
58 Km
01h 58m
1003354
GAYA PNBE MEMU SPL
DAILY
THA
19:38
PNBE
21:40
58 Km
02h 02m
Regular Trains
113244
BBU GAYA PNBE EXPRESS
DAILY
THA
08:21
PNBE
10:00
57 Km
01h 39m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
103652
GAYA JSME SHRAVANI SPL
Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
THA
21:42
RJPB
00:18
59 Km
02h 36m
263242
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
05:21
PNBE
07:30
58 Km
02h 09m
363244
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
06:36
PNBE
08:45
58 Km
02h 09m
403244
BBU GAYA PNBE SPECIAL
Daily
THA
08:21
PNBE
10:00
57 Km
01h 39m
563246
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
09:21
PNBE
11:30
58 Km
02h 09m
663248
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
10:51
PNBE
13:00
58 Km
02h 09m
763250
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
12:06
PNBE
14:15
58 Km
02h 09m
863252
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
13:36
PNBE
16:05
58 Km
02h 29m
953214
GAYA PNBE PASSENGER
Daily
THA
14:39
PNBE
17:00
58 Km
02h 21m
1063254
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
16:01
PNBE
18:10
58 Km
02h 09m
1163256
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
18:07
PNBE
20:15
58 Km
02h 08m
1253234
GAYA PNBEPASS
Daily
THA
18:55
PNBE
21:10
58 Km
02h 15m
1363258
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
19:06
PNBE
21:15
58 Km
02h 09m
1463260
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
THA
22:51
PNBE
01:00
58 Km
02h 09m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between TEHTA and RAJENDRANAGAR T is 59 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 11 direct trains between TEHTA and RAJENDRANAGAR T that makes our travel safe and convenient. TEHTA RAJENDRANAGAR T trains generally complete this journey in 02h 36m.

List of trains that run between TEHTA and RAJENDRANAGAR T

1) 03336 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL

Train number 03336 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 05:36. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 01h 54m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 07:30. This train 03336 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

2) 03264 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS.SPL

Train number 03264 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS.SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 06:38. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 01h 57m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 08:35. This train 03264 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

3) 13244 BBU-GAYA-PNBE EXPRESS

Train number 13244 BBU-GAYA-PNBE EXPRESS that originates from BHABUA ROAD and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 08:21. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 01h 39m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 10:00. This train 13244 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

4) 03212 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL

Train number 03212 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 09:21. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 01h 54m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 11:15. This train 03212 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

5) 03338 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL

Train number 03338 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 10:53. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 01h 57m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 12:50. This train 03338 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

6) 03270 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL

Train number 03270 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 12:06. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 01h 54m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 14:00. This train 03270 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

7) 03276 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL

Train number 03276 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 13:36. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 02h 09m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 15:45. This train 03276 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

8) 03614 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER SPL

Train number 03614 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 14:38. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 02h 12m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 16:50. This train 03614 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

9) 03340 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL

Train number 03340 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 15:52. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 02h 03m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 17:55. This train 03340 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

10) 03374 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL

Train number 03374 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 18:52. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 01h 58m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 20:50. This train 03374 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

11) 03354 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL

Train number 03354 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves TEHTA on the scheduled departure time of 19:38. The train completes TEHTA to PATNA JN journey in 02h 02m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 21:40. This train 03354 runs on DAILY between THA and PNBE.

Q. What is the distance between TEHTA and RAJENDRANAGAR T?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between TEHTA and RAJENDRANAGAR T is 59 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 36m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from TEHTA to RAJENDRANAGAR T?

13244 BBU-GAYA-PNBE EXPRESS is the fastest train available from TEHTA to RAJENDRANAGAR T. It takes only 01h 39m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 13244.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Tehta Rajendranagar T Trains Morning Tehta Rajendranagar T Trains TEHTA se RAJENDRANAGAR T train