THALWARA to DALSINGH SARAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155527
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS
Daily
TLWA
05:33
DSS
07:22
50 Km
01h 49m
253042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
TLWA
22:28
DSS
00:13
50 Km
01h 45m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155224[cancelled]
DBG KIR PASSENGER
Daily
TLWA
03:47
DSS
06:31
50 Km
02h 44m
  • Thalwara Dalsingh Sarai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between THALWARA (TLWA) and DALSINGH SARAI (DSS).
  • Departure time of 55224 DBG-KIR PASSENGER at THALWARA is 03:47. Its arrival time at DALSINGH SARAI is 06:31. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 02h 44m.
  • Departure time of 55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS at THALWARA is 05:33. Its arrival time at DALSINGH SARAI is 07:22. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 49m.