THALWARA to UGNA HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155519
SPJ JYG PASSENGER
Daily
TLWA
06:35
UGNA
08:09
35 Km
01h 34m
253041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
TLWA
08:21
UGNA
09:55
35 Km
01h 34m
375209
SPJ JYG DEMU
Daily
TLWA
14:37
UGNA
16:03
35 Km
01h 26m
455513
SPJ JYG PASSENGER
Daily
TLWA
18:55
UGNA
20:35
35 Km
01h 40m
  • Thalwara Ugna Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between THALWARA (TLWA) and UGNA HALT (UGNA).
  • Departure time of 55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER at THALWARA is 06:35. Its arrival time at UGNA HALT is 08:09. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 53041 HWH- JYG PASS at THALWARA is 08:21. Its arrival time at UGNA HALT is 09:55. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU at THALWARA is 14:37. Its arrival time at UGNA HALT is 16:03. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 26m.