TIRUR to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT Trains


Regular Trains
122114
KCVL LTT BI WEEKLY SF EXP
MON THU
TIR
07:55
LTT
03:45
1150 Km
19h 50m
212202
KCVL LTT GARIB RATH EXP
THU SUN
TIR
15:50
LTT
11:45
1150 Km
19h 55m
316346
TVC LTT NETRAVATHI EXP
DAILY
TIR
17:15
LTT
16:45
1150 Km
23h 30m
422149
ERS PUNE SF EXPRESS
TUE FRI
TIR
07:55
PNVL
02:25
1096 Km
18h 30m
512617
ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXP
DAILY
TIR
16:25
PNVL
12:35
1096 Km
20h 10m
620909
KCVL PBR S.F EXP
SUN
TIR
17:35
PNVL
13:20
1096 Km
19h 45m
716312
KCVL SGNR EXP
SAT
TIR
23:30
PNVL
21:15
1096 Km
21h 45m
819259
KCVL BVC EXPRESS
THU
TIR
23:30
PNVL
21:15
1096 Km
21h 45m
912977
MARU SAGAR EXP
SUN
TIR
23:30
PNVL
19:45
1096 Km
20h 15m
1016338
OKHA EXPRESS
WED FRI
TIR
23:35
PNVL
21:15
1096 Km
21h 40m
1116334
TVC VERAVAL EXP
MON
TIR
23:35
PNVL
21:15
1096 Km
21h 40m
1216336
NCJ GANDHIDHAM EXP
TUE
TIR
23:35
PNVL
21:15
1096 Km
21h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
106164
KCVL LTT GARIB RATH SPL
Thu Sun
TIR
15:00
LTT
14:40
1164 Km
23h 40m
206346
TVC LTT NETRAVATHI SPL
Daily
TIR
16:25
LTT
16:45
1163 Km
24h 20m
302617
ERS NZM MANGALA SPL
Daily
TIR
13:50
PNVL
12:20
1110 Km
22h 30m
409261
KCVL PORBANDAR SPECIAL
Sun
TIR
15:50
PNVL
13:20
1109 Km
21h 30m
519261
PORBANDAR EXP
Sun
TIR
18:00
PNVL
13:35
1117 Km
19h 35m
602977
ERS AII SF SPECIAL
Sun
TIR
21:40
PNVL
19:45
1110 Km
22h 05m
709259
KCVL BVC SPECIAL
Thu
TIR
23:30
PNVL
21:15
1110 Km
21h 45m
806312
KCVL SGNR SPL
Sat
TIR
23:30
PNVL
21:15
1110 Km
21h 45m
906338
ERS OKHA SPECIAL
Wed Fri
TIR
23:35
PNVL
21:15
1110 Km
21h 40m
1006334
TVC VERAVAL SPL
Mon
TIR
23:35
PNVL
21:15
1109 Km
21h 40m
1106336
NCJ GANDHIDHAM SPL
Tue
TIR
23:40
PNVL
21:15
1109 Km
21h 35m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between TIRUR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT is 1150 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 12 direct trains between TIRUR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT that makes our travel safe and convenient. TIRUR MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT trains generally complete this journey in 19h 50m.

List of trains that run between TIRUR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT

1) 22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP

Train number 22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP that originates from KOCHUVELI and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 07:55. The train completes TIRUR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 19h 50m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 03:45. This train 22114 runs on MON,THU between TIR and LTT.

2) 12202 KCVL-LTT GARIB RATH EXP

Train number 12202 KCVL-LTT GARIB RATH EXP that originates from KOCHUVELI and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 15:50. The train completes TIRUR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 19h 55m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 11:45. This train 12202 runs on THU,SUN between TIR and LTT.

3) 16346 TVC-LTT NETRAVATHI EXP

Train number 16346 TVC-LTT NETRAVATHI EXP that originates from THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 17:15. The train completes TIRUR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 23h 30m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 16:45. This train 16346 runs on DAILY between TIR and LTT.

4) 22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS

Train number 22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS that originates from ERNAKULAM JN and ends at PUNE JN leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 07:55. The train completes TIRUR to PANVEL journey in 18h 30m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 02:25. This train 22149 runs on TUE,FRI between TIR and PNVL.

5) 12617 ERS-NZM MANGALA SF EXP

Train number 12617 ERS-NZM MANGALA SF EXP that originates from ERNAKULAM JN and ends at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 16:25. The train completes TIRUR to PANVEL journey in 20h 10m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 12:35. This train 12617 runs on DAILY between TIR and PNVL.

6) 20909 KCVL-PBR S.F EXP

Train number 20909 KCVL-PBR S.F EXP that originates from KOCHUVELI and ends at PORBANDAR leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 17:35. The train completes TIRUR to PANVEL journey in 19h 45m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 13:20. This train 20909 runs on SUN between TIR and PNVL.

7) 16312 KCVL-SGNR EXP

Train number 16312 KCVL-SGNR EXP that originates from KOCHUVELI and ends at SHRI GANGANAGAR leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 23:30. The train completes TIRUR to PANVEL journey in 21h 45m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 21:15. This train 16312 runs on SAT between TIR and PNVL.

8) 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS

Train number 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS that originates from KOCHUVELI and ends at BHAVNAGAR TRMUS leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 23:30. The train completes TIRUR to PANVEL journey in 21h 45m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 21:15. This train 19259 runs on THU between TIR and PNVL.

9) 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP

Train number 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP that originates from ERNAKULAM JN and ends at AJMER leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 23:30. The train completes TIRUR to PANVEL journey in 20h 15m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 19:45. This train 12977 runs on SUN between TIR and PNVL.

10) 16338 OKHA EXPRESS

Train number 16338 OKHA EXPRESS that originates from ERNAKULAM JN and ends at OKHA leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 23:35. The train completes TIRUR to PANVEL journey in 21h 40m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 21:15. This train 16338 runs on WED,FRI between TIR and PNVL.

11) 16334 TVC-VERAVAL EXP

Train number 16334 TVC-VERAVAL EXP that originates from THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL and ends at VERAVAL leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 23:35. The train completes TIRUR to PANVEL journey in 21h 40m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 21:15. This train 16334 runs on MON between TIR and PNVL.

12) 16336 NCJ-GANDHIDHAM EXP

Train number 16336 NCJ-GANDHIDHAM EXP that originates from NAGARCOIL JN and ends at GANDHIDHAM BG leaves TIRUR on the scheduled departure time of 23:35. The train completes TIRUR to PANVEL journey in 21h 40m and reaches PANVEL on the scheduled arrival time of 21:15. This train 16336 runs on TUE between TIR and PNVL.

Q. What is the distance between TIRUR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between TIRUR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT is 1150 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 19h 50m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from TIRUR to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT?

22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS is the fastest train available from TIRUR to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT. It takes only 18h 30m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 22149.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Tirur Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Ltt Trains Morning Tirur Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Ltt Trains TIRUR se MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT train