Titvala To Shahad Trains


196602  TLDaily
03:56
TLA
Titvala
04:04
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
296604  TLDaily
04:32
TLA
Titvala
04:42
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
396402  NDaily
04:48
TLA
Titvala
04:56
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
496606  TLDaily
05:11
TLA
Titvala
05:21
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
596608  TLDaily
05:34
TLA
Titvala
05:44
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
696404  NDaily
05:56
TLA
Titvala
06:04
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
796610  TLDaily
06:13
TLA
Titvala
06:23
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
896502  ANDaily
06:34
TLA
Titvala
06:42
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
996612  TLDaily
06:46
TLA
Titvala
06:56
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
1095402  NDaily
07:07
TLA
Titvala
07:15
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
1195602  TLDaily
07:21
TLA
Titvala
07:31
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
1296504  ANDaily
07:31
TLA
Titvala
07:39
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
1396614  TLDaily
07:45
TLA
Titvala
07:55
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
1495502  ANDaily
07:50
TLA
Titvala
07:59
SHAD
Shahad
00h 09m
8 Km
53.3 km/hr
 
1595404  NDaily
07:57
TLA
Titvala
08:06
SHAD
Shahad
00h 09m
7 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
1696616  DTLDaily
08:09
TLA
Titvala
08:19
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
1795406  NDaily
08:19
TLA
Titvala
08:27
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
1896618  TLDaily
08:33
TLA
Titvala
08:44
SHAD
Shahad
00h 11m
8 Km
43.6 km/hr
 
1995504  ANDaily
08:53
TLA
Titvala
09:01
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
2095604  TLDaily
09:04
TLA
Titvala
09:14
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
2196506  TANDaily
09:10
TLA
Titvala
09:18
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
2295408  NDaily
09:15
TLA
Titvala
09:23
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
2396508  ANDaily
09:40
TLA
Titvala
09:48
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
2496620  PTLDaily
09:53
TLA
Titvala
10:03
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
2596622  TLDaily
10:20
TLA
Titvala
10:30
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
2696510  ANDaily
10:24
TLA
Titvala
10:32
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
2795606  TLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:45
TLA
Titvala
10:54
SHAD
Shahad
00h 09m
8 Km
53.3 km/hr
 
2896624  TLDaily
10:58
TLA
Titvala
11:08
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
2995410  NDaily
11:15
TLA
Titvala
11:23
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
3096626  TLDaily
11:18
TLA
Titvala
11:28
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
3196512  ANDaily
11:38
TLA
Titvala
11:46
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
3296628  TLDaily
11:54
TLA
Titvala
12:04
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
3395412  NDaily
12:07
TLA
Titvala
12:15
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
3496630  TLDaily
12:21
TLA
Titvala
12:31
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
3596632  TLDaily
12:44
TLA
Titvala
12:54
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
3696634  TLDaily
12:58
TLA
Titvala
13:08
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
3795414  NDaily
13:17
TLA
Titvala
13:26
SHAD
Shahad
00h 09m
7 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
3896636  TLDaily
13:20
TLA
Titvala
13:30
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
3996514  TANDaily
13:38
TLA
Titvala
13:46
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
4096638  TLDaily
13:51
TLA
Titvala
14:01
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
4195416  NDaily
14:28
TLA
Titvala
14:36
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
4296640  TLDaily
14:44
TLA
Titvala
14:54
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
4396642  TLDaily
15:08
TLA
Titvala
15:18
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
4495506  ANDaily
15:24
TLA
Titvala
15:32
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
4596644  TLDaily
15:35
TLA
Titvala
15:45
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
4695418  NDaily
15:39
TLA
Titvala
15:48
SHAD
Shahad
00h 09m
7 Km
46.7 km/hr
 
4795608  TLDaily
15:58
TLA
Titvala
16:08
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
4895508  ANDaily
16:05
TLA
Titvala
16:13
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
4995420  NDaily
16:32
TLA
Titvala
16:40
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
5095610  TLDaily
16:47
TLA
Titvala
16:57
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
5195510  ANDaily
16:58
TLA
Titvala
17:06
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
5295612  TLDaily
17:07
TLA
Titvala
17:17
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
5395422  NDaily
17:14
TLA
Titvala
17:22
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
5495614  TLDaily
17:36
TLA
Titvala
17:46
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
5595424  NDaily
17:59
TLA
Titvala
18:07
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
5695512  ANDaily
18:12
TLA
Titvala
18:20
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
5795616  TLDaily
18:30
TLA
Titvala
18:40
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
5896516  ANDaily
18:37
TLA
Titvala
18:45
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
5996646  TTLDaily
19:01
TLA
Titvala
19:11
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
6095426  NDaily
19:14
TLA
Titvala
19:22
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
6195514  ANDaily
19:32
TLA
Titvala
19:40
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
6296648  TLDaily
19:45
TLA
Titvala
19:55
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
6396518  ANDaily
20:04
TLA
Titvala
20:12
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
6496650  TLDaily
20:14
TLA
Titvala
20:26
SHAD
Shahad
00h 12m
8 Km
40 km/hr
 
6596652  TLDaily
20:37
TLA
Titvala
20:47
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
6695516  ANDaily
20:55
TLA
Titvala
21:03
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
6796654  TLDaily
21:00
TLA
Titvala
21:10
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
6895428  NDaily
21:12
TLA
Titvala
21:20
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
6996656  TLDaily
21:24
TLA
Titvala
21:34
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
7096658  TLDaily
22:06
TLA
Titvala
22:16
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
7195430  NDaily
22:17
TLA
Titvala
22:25
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
7 Km
52.5 km/hr
 
7296660  TTLDaily
22:25
TLA
Titvala
22:35
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
7396520  ANDaily
22:33
TLA
Titvala
22:43
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
7496406  NDaily
22:57
TLA
Titvala
23:07
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
7 Km
42 km/hr
 
7596662  TTLDaily
23:14
TLA
Titvala
23:24
SHAD
Shahad
00h 10m
8 Km
48 km/hr
 
7696522  TANDaily
23:29
TLA
Titvala
23:37
SHAD
Shahad
00h 08m
8 Km
60 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Titvala and Shahad is 8 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 76 direct trains between Titvala and Shahad. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Titvala Shahad trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 08 minutes.

Distance Between Titvala and Shahad

Distance Between Titvala and Shahad is 8 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
8Kilometres
4.970968Miles
8000Meters
800000Centimeters
8748.88Yards
26246.72Feet
314960.8Inches

Travel Time From Titvala to Shahad

Travel time from Titvala to Shahad is generally 00 hours and 08 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
9660200 hours and 08 minutes
9660400 hours and 10 minutes
9640200 hours and 08 minutes
9660600 hours and 10 minutes
9660800 hours and 10 minutes
9640400 hours and 08 minutes
9661000 hours and 10 minutes
9650200 hours and 08 minutes
9661200 hours and 10 minutes
9540200 hours and 08 minutes

Titvala Shahad Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Titvala and Shahad?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Titvala and Shahad is 8 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 08m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Titvala to Shahad?

96602 Tl is the fastest train available from Titvala to Shahad. It takes only 00 hours and 08 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Titvala to Shahad?

96602 Tl is the first train from Titvala to Shahad. It leaves Titvala at 03:56.

Q. Which is the last train from Titvala to Shahad?

96522 Tan is the last train from Titvala to Shahad. It leaves Titvala at 23:29.

Q. How many local trains run between Titvala and Shahad?

Currently, 76 local trains run between Titvala and Shahad.
For example, train number 96602 Tl is a local passenger train that originates from Titvala and ends at Kalyan Jn station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Titvala Shahad Trains Morning Titvala Shahad Trains TITVALA se SHAHAD train