TOKISUD to HEHEGARA HALT(E) Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153525
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
TKS
04:08
HHG
07:09
114 Km
03h 01m
253357
BRKA DOS PASSENGER
Daily
TKS
08:16
HHG
11:43
114 Km
03h 27m
353343
GMO CPU PASS
Daily
TKS
10:04
HHG
13:49
113 Km
03h 45m
453347
GMO BRWD PASS
Daily
TKS
15:11
HHG
19:31
113 Km
04h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153361[cancelled]
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
TKS
04:01
HHG
06:23
113 Km
02h 22m
  • Tokisud Hehegara Halt(e) Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between TOKISUD (TKS) and HEHEGARA HALT(E) (HHG).
  • Departure time of 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS at TOKISUD is 04:01. Its arrival time at HEHEGARA HALT E is 06:23. It covers total distance of 113 kilometer in 02h 22m.
  • Departure time of 53525 BRKA-BSB PASS at TOKISUD is 04:08. Its arrival time at HEHEGARA HALT E is 07:09. It covers total distance of 114 kilometer in 03h 01m.
  • Departure time of 53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER at TOKISUD is 08:16. Its arrival time at HEHEGARA HALT E is 11:43. It covers total distance of 114 kilometer in 03h 27m.