UMRI to BADNAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
UMRI
01:15
BDU
07:24
234 Km
06h 09m
217688
DAB MMR MARATHWADA EXP
Daily
UMRI
04:31
BDU
08:49
235 Km
04h 18m
357561
MMR PASS
Daily
UMRI
11:15
BDU
17:44
235 Km
06h 29m
  • Umri Badnapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between UMRI (UMRI) and BADNAPUR (BDU).
  • Departure time of 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER at UMRI is 01:15. Its arrival time at BADNAPUR is 07:24. It covers total distance of 234 kilometer in 06h 09m.
  • Departure time of 17688 DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP at UMRI is 04:31. Its arrival time at BADNAPUR is 08:49. It covers total distance of 235 kilometer in 04h 18m.
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at UMRI is 11:15. Its arrival time at BADNAPUR is 17:44. It covers total distance of 235 kilometer in 06h 29m.