UNCHAHAR JN to LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154377
PRAYAG BAREILLY PASS
Daily
UCR
02:55
LKO
07:30
115 Km
04h 35m
224369
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Mon
UCR
04:51
LKO
07:50
116 Km
02h 59m
314369
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sun
UCR
04:51
LKO
07:50
115 Km
02h 59m
414215
GANGA GOMTI EXP
Daily
UCR
07:40
LKO
10:10
116 Km
02h 30m
514209
BDL LKO INTERCITY EXP
Daily
UCR
16:49
LKO
19:25
115 Km
02h 36m
614511
NAUCHANDI EXP
Daily
UCR
19:22
LKO
22:10
116 Km
02h 48m
  • Unchahar Lucknow Ne (ljn) Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) and LUCKNOW NE (LJN) (LJN).
  • Departure time of 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS at UNCHAHAR JN is 02:55. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 07:30. It covers total distance of 115 kilometer in 04h 35m.
  • Departure time of 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS at UNCHAHAR JN is 04:51. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 07:50. It covers total distance of 116 kilometer in 02h 59m.
  • Departure time of 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS at UNCHAHAR JN is 04:51. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 07:50. It covers total distance of 115 kilometer in 02h 59m.