UNJHA to ANAND JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122473
BKN BDTS SF EXP
Tue
UJA
02:45
ANND
06:14
154 Km
03h 29m
212990
AII DDR SF EXP
Thu Sat Mon
UJA
02:45
ANND
06:14
154 Km
03h 29m
322932
JSM BDTS SF
Sun
UJA
06:35
ANND
10:49
154 Km
04h 14m
414806
BME YPR AC EXP
Fri
UJA
10:40
ANND
15:19
155 Km
04h 39m
519708
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
Daily
UJA
19:19
ANND
23:40
154 Km
04h 21m
  • Unjha Anand Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between UNJHA (UJA) and ANAND JN (ANND).
  • Departure time of 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP at UNJHA is 02:45. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 06:14. It covers total distance of 154 kilometer in 03h 29m.
  • Departure time of 12990 AII DDR SF EXP at UNJHA is 02:45. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 06:14. It covers total distance of 154 kilometer in 03h 29m.
  • Departure time of 22932 JSM BDTS SF at UNJHA is 06:35. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 10:49. It covers total distance of 154 kilometer in 04h 14m.