UPPALAVAI to BHIKNUR Trains


Other Trains
157474
BDHN MBNR PASS
Daily
UPW
06:29
BKU
07:13
31 Km
00h 44m
257594
MED PASS
Daily
UPW
09:29
BKU
10:09
31 Km
00h 40m
357502
BDHN MZL PASS
Daily
UPW
09:50
BKU
10:59
31 Km
01h 09m
457562
NSL KCG PASS
Daily
UPW
18:09
BKU
18:45
31 Km
00h 36m
557602
NZB KCG PASSENGER
Daily
UPW
19:35
BKU
20:10
31 Km
00h 35m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between UPPALAVAI and BHIKNUR is 31 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 5 direct trains between UPPALAVAI and BHIKNUR that makes our travel safe and convenient. UPPALAVAI BHIKNUR trains generally complete this journey in 00h 44m.

List of trains that run between UPPALAVAI and BHIKNUR

1) 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS

Train number 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS that originates from BODHAN and ends at MAHBUBNAGAR leaves UPPALAVAI on the scheduled departure time of 06:29. The train completes UPPALAVAI to BHIKNUR journey in 00h 44m and reaches BHIKNUR on the scheduled arrival time of 07:13. This train 57474 runs on Daily between UPW and BKU.

2) 57594 MED PASS

Train number 57594 MED PASS that originates from NANDED and ends at MEDCHAL leaves UPPALAVAI on the scheduled departure time of 09:29. The train completes UPPALAVAI to BHIKNUR journey in 00h 40m and reaches BHIKNUR on the scheduled arrival time of 10:09. This train 57594 runs on Daily between UPW and BKU.

3) 57502 BDHN-MZL PASS

Train number 57502 BDHN-MZL PASS that originates from BODHAN and ends at MIRZAPALI leaves UPPALAVAI on the scheduled departure time of 09:50. The train completes UPPALAVAI to BHIKNUR journey in 01h 09m and reaches BHIKNUR on the scheduled arrival time of 10:59. This train 57502 runs on Daily between UPW and BKU.

4) 57562 NSL-KCG- PASS

Train number 57562 NSL-KCG- PASS that originates from NAGARSOL and ends at KACHEGUDA leaves UPPALAVAI on the scheduled departure time of 18:09. The train completes UPPALAVAI to BHIKNUR journey in 00h 36m and reaches BHIKNUR on the scheduled arrival time of 18:45. This train 57562 runs on Daily between UPW and BKU.

5) 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER

Train number 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER that originates from KARIMNAGAR OA and ends at KACHEGUDA leaves UPPALAVAI on the scheduled departure time of 19:35. The train completes UPPALAVAI to BHIKNUR journey in 00h 35m and reaches BHIKNUR on the scheduled arrival time of 20:10. This train 57602 runs on Daily between UPW and BKU.

Q. What is the distance between UPPALAVAI and BHIKNUR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between UPPALAVAI and BHIKNUR is 31 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 44m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from UPPALAVAI to BHIKNUR?

57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER is the fastest train available from UPPALAVAI to BHIKNUR. It takes only 00h 35m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 57602.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Uppalavai Bhiknur Trains Morning Uppalavai Bhiknur Trains UPPALAVAI se BHIKNUR train