UPPUGUNDURU to AMMANABROLU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167232
GNT TPTY MEMU
Daily
UGD
02:40
ANB
02:59
8 Km
00h 19m
267298
BZA GDR PASS
Daily
UGD
08:21
ANB
08:32
7 Km
00h 11m
367263
PUSHPULL
Daily
UGD
10:46
ANB
10:54
7 Km
00h 08m
467255
PUSHPULL
Daily
UGD
12:35
ANB
12:49
8 Km
00h 14m
567234
BZA BTTR MEMU
Daily
UGD
17:51
ANB
18:04
7 Km
00h 13m
657258
COA TPTY PASS
Daily
UGD
18:28
ANB
18:39
8 Km
00h 11m
767205
VIJAYAWADA BITTRAGUNTA
Daily
UGD
20:59
ANB
21:09
7 Km
00h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157330[cancelled]
PAAS
Daily
UGD
05:02
ANB
05:13
7 Km
00h 11m
257640[cancelled]
PAAS
Daily
UGD
05:02
ANB
05:13
8 Km
00h 11m
357242[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
UGD
18:06
ANB
18:27
7 Km
00h 21m
457278[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
UGD
20:59
ANB
21:09
7 Km
00h 10m
  • Uppugunduru Ammanabrolu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between UPPUGUNDURU (UGD) and AMMANABROLU (ANB).
  • Departure time of 67232 GNT-TPTY MEMU at UPPUGUNDURU is 02:40. Its arrival time at AMMANABROLU is 02:59. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 57330 PAAS at UPPUGUNDURU is 05:02. Its arrival time at AMMANABROLU is 05:13. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 11m.
  • Departure time of 57640 PAAS at UPPUGUNDURU is 05:02. Its arrival time at AMMANABROLU is 05:13. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 11m.