UPPUGUNDURU to DUGGIRALA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167233
BTTR BZA MEMU
Daily
UGD
05:57
DIG
08:15
94 Km
02h 18m
257257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
UGD
07:42
DIG
10:30
94 Km
02h 48m
367206
GUDUR MADRAS
Daily
UGD
09:23
DIG
11:59
94 Km
02h 36m
467260
PUSHPULL
Daily
UGD
15:01
DIG
17:04
94 Km
02h 03m
567297
BZAPASS
Daily
UGD
18:47
DIG
21:48
94 Km
03h 01m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157241[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
UGD
05:58
DIG
08:16
94 Km
02h 18m
257277[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
UGD
09:02
DIG
11:09
94 Km
02h 07m
  • Uppugunduru Duggirala Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between UPPUGUNDURU (UGD) and DUGGIRALA (DIG).
  • Departure time of 67233 BTTR-BZA MEMU at UPPUGUNDURU is 05:57. Its arrival time at DUGGIRALA is 08:15. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 02h 18m.
  • Departure time of 57241 PASS at UPPUGUNDURU is 05:58. Its arrival time at DUGGIRALA is 08:16. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 02h 18m.
  • Departure time of 57257 TPTY-COA PASS at UPPUGUNDURU is 07:42. Its arrival time at DUGGIRALA is 10:30. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 02h 48m.