UREN to ABHAIPUR Trains


Covid Special Trains
103428
KIUL JMP PGR SPECIAL
Daily
UREN
05:42
AHA
05:58
11 Km
00h 16m
203478
KIUL JMP SPL
Daily
UREN
08:07
AHA
08:27
11 Km
00h 20m
303488
KIUL JMP PGR SPECIAL
Daily
UREN
09:43
AHA
10:01
11 Km
00h 18m
405404
GAYA JMP SPL
Daily
UREN
11:54
AHA
12:10
11 Km
00h 16m
503434
KIUL JAMALPUR PGR SPL
Daily
UREN
14:40
AHA
14:56
11 Km
00h 16m
603402
DNR BGP SPECIAL
Daily
UREN
19:57
AHA
20:14
11 Km
00h 17m
703480
KIUL JMP PGR SPL
Daily
UREN
22:53
AHA
23:08
11 Km
00h 15m
Other Trains
153042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
UREN
05:00
AHA
05:16
11 Km
00h 16m
273428
KEU JMP PASS
Daily
UREN
05:42
AHA
05:58
11 Km
00h 16m
353480
KIUL JMP PASS
Daily
UREN
08:07
AHA
08:27
11 Km
00h 20m
473422
KIUL JMP PGR
Daily
UREN
09:43
AHA
10:01
11 Km
00h 18m
553404
GAYA JMP PASSENGER
Daily
UREN
11:53
AHA
12:09
11 Km
00h 16m
673424
KIUL JMP DMU PGR
Daily
UREN
14:12
AHA
14:32
11 Km
00h 20m
713024
GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS
Daily
UREN
16:05
AHA
16:24
11 Km
00h 19m
853044
RGD HWH PASSENGER
Daily
UREN
18:44
AHA
19:00
12 Km
00h 16m
913402
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
UREN
20:04
AHA
20:21
11 Km
00h 17m
1053616
GAYA JAMALPUR PASSANGER
Daily
UREN
20:30
AHA
20:46
11 Km
00h 16m
1173426
KIUL JMP PGR
Daily
UREN
22:53
AHA
23:08
11 Km
00h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153428
KEU JMP PASS
Daily
UREN
05:55
AHA
06:08
12 Km
00h 13m
253422
KIUL JMP PGR
Daily
UREN
09:40
AHA
09:55
12 Km
00h 15m
353424
KIUL JMP PGR
Daily
UREN
14:12
AHA
14:32
11 Km
00h 20m
453426
KIUL JMP PGR
Daily
UREN
22:27
AHA
22:40
12 Km
00h 13m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between UREN and ABHAIPUR is 11 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 18 direct trains between UREN and ABHAIPUR that makes our travel safe and convenient. UREN ABHAIPUR trains generally complete this journey in 00h 16m.

List of trains that run between UREN and ABHAIPUR

1) 53042 JYG-HWH PASS

Train number 53042 JYG-HWH PASS that originates from JAYNAGAR and ends at HOWRAH JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 05:00. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 16m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 05:16. This train 53042 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

2) 03428 KIUL-JMP PGR SPECIAL

Train number 03428 KIUL-JMP PGR SPECIAL that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 05:42. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 16m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 05:58. This train 03428 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

3) 73428 KEU-JMP PASS

Train number 73428 KEU-JMP PASS that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 05:42. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 16m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 05:58. This train 73428 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

4) 53480 KIUL-JMP PASS

Train number 53480 KIUL-JMP PASS that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 08:07. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 20m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 08:27. This train 53480 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

5) 03478 KIUL-JMP SPL

Train number 03478 KIUL-JMP SPL that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 08:07. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 20m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 08:27. This train 03478 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

6) 73422 KIUL-JMP PGR

Train number 73422 KIUL-JMP PGR that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 09:43. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 18m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 10:01. This train 73422 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

7) 03488 KIUL-JMP PGR SPECIAL

Train number 03488 KIUL-JMP PGR SPECIAL that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 09:43. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 18m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 10:01. This train 03488 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

8) 53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER

Train number 53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 11:53. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 16m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 12:09. This train 53404 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

9) 05404 GAYA-JMP SPL

Train number 05404 GAYA-JMP SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 11:54. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 16m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 12:10. This train 05404 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

10) 73424 KIUL-JMP DMU PGR

Train number 73424 KIUL-JMP DMU PGR that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 14:12. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 20m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 14:32. This train 73424 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

11) 03434 KIUL JAMALPUR PGR SPL

Train number 03434 KIUL JAMALPUR PGR SPL that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 14:40. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 16m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 14:56. This train 03434 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

12) 13024 GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS

Train number 13024 GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS that originates from GAYA JN and ends at HOWRAH JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 16:05. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 19m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 16:24. This train 13024 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

13) 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER

Train number 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER that originates from RAJGIR and ends at HOWRAH JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 18:44. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 16m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:00. This train 53044 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

14) 03402 DNR-BGP SPECIAL

Train number 03402 DNR-BGP SPECIAL that originates from DANAPUR and ends at BHAGALPUR leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 19:57. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 17m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 20:14. This train 03402 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

15) 13402 INTERCITY EXP

Train number 13402 INTERCITY EXP that originates from DANAPUR and ends at BHAGALPUR leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 20:04. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 17m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 20:21. This train 13402 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

16) 53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER

Train number 53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 20:30. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 16m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 20:46. This train 53616 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

17) 03480 KIUL-JMP PGR SPL

Train number 03480 KIUL-JMP PGR SPL that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 22:53. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 15m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 23:08. This train 03480 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

18) 73426 KIUL-JMP PGR

Train number 73426 KIUL-JMP PGR that originates from KIUL JN and ends at JAMALPUR JN leaves UREN on the scheduled departure time of 22:53. The train completes UREN to ABHAIPUR journey in 00h 15m and reaches ABHAIPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 23:08. This train 73426 runs on Daily between UREN and AHA.

Q. What is the distance between UREN and ABHAIPUR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between UREN and ABHAIPUR is 11 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 16m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from UREN to ABHAIPUR?

53428 KEU-JMP PASS is the fastest train available from UREN to ABHAIPUR. It takes only 00h 13m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 53428.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Uren Abhaipur Trains Morning Uren Abhaipur Trains UREN se ABHAIPUR train