Usia Khas To Dheena Trains


103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:36
USK
Usia Khas
02:09
DHA
Dheena
01h 33m
30 Km
19.4 km/hr
 
203207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:13
USK
Usia Khas
05:59
DHA
Dheena
00h 46m
30 Km
39.1 km/hr
 
303649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:03
USK
Usia Khas
07:40
DHA
Dheena
00h 37m
30 Km
48.6 km/hr
 
403298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:45
USK
Usia Khas
10:34
DHA
Dheena
00h 49m
30 Km
36.7 km/hr
 
513209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
11:30
USK
Usia Khas
12:12
DHA
Dheena
00h 42m
30 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
603203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:21
USK
Usia Khas
18:12
DHA
Dheena
00h 51m
30 Km
35.3 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Usia Khas and Dheena is 30 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 6 direct trains between Usia Khas and Dheena. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Usia Khas Dheena trains complete this journey in 01 hours and 33 minutes.

Usia Khas Dheena Passenger Trains

There is a total of 5 passenger trains between Usia Khas and Dheena. The below table lists them all.


103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:36
USK
Usia Khas
02:09
DHA
Dheena
01h 33m
30 Km
19.4 km/hr
 
203207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:13
USK
Usia Khas
05:59
DHA
Dheena
00h 46m
30 Km
39.1 km/hr
 
303649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:03
USK
Usia Khas
07:40
DHA
Dheena
00h 37m
30 Km
48.6 km/hr
 
403298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:45
USK
Usia Khas
10:34
DHA
Dheena
00h 49m
30 Km
36.7 km/hr
 
503203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:21
USK
Usia Khas
18:12
DHA
Dheena
00h 51m
30 Km
35.3 km/hr
 

Distance Between Usia Khas and Dheena

Distance Between Usia Khas and Dheena is 30 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
30Kilometres
18.64113Miles
30000Meters
3000000Centimeters
32808.3Yards
98425.2Feet
1181103Inches

Travel Time From Usia Khas to Dheena

Travel time from Usia Khas to Dheena is generally 01 hours and 33 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
0329301 hours and 33 minutes
0320700 hours and 46 minutes
0364900 hours and 37 minutes
0329800 hours and 49 minutes
1320900 hours and 42 minutes
0320300 hours and 51 minutes

Usia Khas Dheena Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Usia Khas and Dheena?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Usia Khas and Dheena is 30 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 33m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Usia Khas to Dheena?

63235 Bxr-ddu Memu Passenger is the fastest train available from Usia Khas to Dheena. It takes only 00 hours and 36 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Usia Khas to Dheena?

03293 Pnbe-ddu Memu Pass Spl is the first train from Usia Khas to Dheena. It leaves Usia Khas at 00:36.

Q. Which is the last train from Usia Khas to Dheena?

03203 Pnbe-ddu Memu Pass Spl is the last train from Usia Khas to Dheena. It leaves Usia Khas at 17:21.

Q. How many local trains run between Usia Khas and Dheena?

Currently, 5 local trains run between Usia Khas and Dheena.
For example, train number 03293 Pnbe-ddu Memu Pass Spl is a local passenger train that originates from Patna Jn and ends at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Usia Khas Dheena Trains Morning Usia Khas Dheena Trains USIA KHAS se DHEENA train