Usia Khas To Kulharia Trains


103294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:57
USK
Usia Khas
11:33
KUA
Kulharia
04h 36m
110 Km
23.9 km/hr
 
203204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:56
USK
Usia Khas
14:35
KUA
Kulharia
04h 39m
110 Km
23.7 km/hr
 
313210  DDU PNBE EXPRESSDaily
16:06
USK
Usia Khas
19:30
KUA
Kulharia
03h 24m
110 Km
32.4 km/hr
 
403289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:55
USK
Usia Khas
21:14
KUA
Kulharia
03h 19m
111 Km
33.5 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Usia Khas and Kulharia is 110 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 4 direct trains between Usia Khas and Kulharia. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Usia Khas Kulharia trains complete this journey in 04 hours and 36 minutes.

Usia Khas Kulharia Passenger Trains

There is a total of 3 passenger trains between Usia Khas and Kulharia. The below table lists them all.


103294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:57
USK
Usia Khas
11:33
KUA
Kulharia
04h 36m
110 Km
23.9 km/hr
 
203204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:56
USK
Usia Khas
14:35
KUA
Kulharia
04h 39m
110 Km
23.7 km/hr
 
303289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:55
USK
Usia Khas
21:14
KUA
Kulharia
03h 19m
111 Km
33.5 km/hr
 

Distance Between Usia Khas and Kulharia

Distance Between Usia Khas and Kulharia is 110 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
110Kilometres
68.35081Miles
110000Meters
11000000Centimeters
120297.1Yards
360892.4Feet
4330711Inches

Travel Time From Usia Khas to Kulharia

Travel time from Usia Khas to Kulharia is generally 04 hours and 36 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
0329404 hours and 36 minutes
0320404 hours and 39 minutes
1321003 hours and 24 minutes
0328903 hours and 19 minutes

Usia Khas Kulharia Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Usia Khas and Kulharia?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Usia Khas and Kulharia is 110 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 04h 36m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Usia Khas to Kulharia?

63226 Bsb-pnbe Memu Passenger is the fastest train available from Usia Khas to Kulharia. It takes only 03 hours and 19 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Usia Khas to Kulharia?

03294 Ddu-pnbe Memu Pass Spl is the first train from Usia Khas to Kulharia. It leaves Usia Khas at 06:57.

Q. Which is the last train from Usia Khas to Kulharia?

03289 Bsb-pnbe Memu Pass Spl is the last train from Usia Khas to Kulharia. It leaves Usia Khas at 17:55.

Q. How many local trains run between Usia Khas and Kulharia?

Currently, 3 local trains run between Usia Khas and Kulharia.
For example, train number 03294 Ddu-pnbe Memu Pass Spl is a local passenger train that originates from Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction and ends at Patna Jn station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Usia Khas Kulharia Trains Morning Usia Khas Kulharia Trains USIA KHAS se KULHARIA train