USLAPUR to AMBALA CANT JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118215
DURG JAT EXP
Wed
USL
11:55
UMB
11:17
1325 Km
23h 22m
218237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
Daily
BSP
14:15
UMB
02:23
1763 Km
36h 08m
312549
DURG JAT SF EXP
Tue
BSP
14:50
UMB
13:00
1345 Km
22h 10m
418507
VSKP ASR HIRAKUD EXP.
Tue Fri Sat
BSP
19:00
UMB
18:35
1333 Km
23h 35m
  • Uslapur Ambala Cant Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between USLAPUR (USL) and AMBALA CANT JN (UMB).
  • Departure time of 18215 DURG JAT EXP at USLAPUR is 11:55. Its arrival time at AMBALA CANT JN is 11:17. It covers total distance of 1325 kilometer in 23h 22m.
  • Departure time of 18237 CHHATTISGARH EXP at BILASPUR JN is 14:15. Its arrival time at AMBALA CANT JN is 02:23. It covers total distance of 1763 kilometer in 36h 08m.
  • Departure time of 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP at BILASPUR JN is 14:50. Its arrival time at AMBALA CANT JN is 13:00. It covers total distance of 1345 kilometer in 22h 10m.