UTRIPURA to JASODA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154157
CNB FBD PASS.
Daily
UTP
06:18
JDA
07:38
49 Km
01h 20m
255325
LJN KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
UTP
08:29
JDA
09:53
50 Km
01h 24m
354155
CNB FBD PASSENGER
Daily
UTP
13:45
JDA
15:00
49 Km
01h 15m
455327
CNB FBD PASSENGER
Daily
UTP
20:06
JDA
21:13
49 Km
01h 07m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151825[cancelled]
CNB FBD PASS.
Daily
UTP
06:33
JDA
07:48
49 Km
01h 15m
251823[cancelled]
ALD FBD PASS.
Daily
UTP
13:51
JDA
15:11
50 Km
01h 20m
  • Utripura Jasoda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between UTRIPURA (UTP) and JASODA (JDA).
  • Departure time of 54157 CNB-FBD PASS. at UTRIPURA is 06:18. Its arrival time at JASODA is 07:38. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 20m.
  • Departure time of 51825 CNB-FBD PASS. at UTRIPURA is 06:33. Its arrival time at JASODA is 07:48. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 01h 15m.
  • Departure time of 55325 LJN-KSJ PASSENGER at UTRIPURA is 08:29. Its arrival time at JASODA is 09:53. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 24m.