VADODARA JN to ADONI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119420
ADI CHENNAI EXP
Wed Sat
BRC
11:37
AD
07:39
1122 Km
20h 02m
206052
ADI MAS SPL
Mon
BRC
11:45
AD
07:09
1122 Km
19h 24m
319568
VIVEK EXPRESS
Fri
BRC
12:02
AD
08:38
1109 Km
20h 36m
416613
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS
Sun
BRC
12:02
AD
08:38
1109 Km
20h 36m
516501
ADI SBC EXPRESS
Tue
BRC
20:37
AD
20:38
1351 Km
24h 01m
  • Vadodara Adoni Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between VADODARA JN (BRC) and ADONI (AD).
  • Departure time of 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP at VADODARA JN is 11:37. Its arrival time at ADONI is 07:39. It covers total distance of 1122 kilometer in 20h 02m.
  • Departure time of 06052 ADI-MAS SPL at VADODARA JN is 11:45. Its arrival time at ADONI is 07:09. It covers total distance of 1122 kilometer in 19h 24m.
  • Departure time of 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS at VADODARA JN is 12:02. Its arrival time at ADONI is 08:38. It covers total distance of 1109 kilometer in 20h 36m.