VADODARA JN to CHHUCHHAPURA JN Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
179455
BRC CTD DEMU
Daily
BRC
11:35
CCP
13:02
55 Km
01h 27m
259117
PRTN BDE
Daily
PRTN
07:20
CCP
08:28
49 Km
01h 08m
359121
PRTN ARPR PASSENGER
Daily
PRTN
10:10
CCP
11:17
49 Km
01h 07m
459119
PRTN CTD
Daily
PRTN
18:10
CCP
19:17
49 Km
01h 07m
  • Vadodara Chhuchhapura Trains: There is no direct train between VADODARA JN (BRC) and CHHUCHHAPURA JN (CCP). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between VADODARA JN and CHHUCHHAPURA JN?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between VADODARA JN and CHHUCHHAPURA JN is 55 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 27m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from VADODARA JN to CHHUCHHAPURA JN?

59121 PRTN ARPR PASSENGER is the fastest train available from VADODARA JN to CHHUCHHAPURA JN. It takes only 01h 07m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 59121.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Vadodara Chhuchhapura Trains Morning Vadodara Chhuchhapura Trains VADODARA JN se CHHUCHHAPURA JN train