VALHA to ALANDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171426
STR PUNE DMU
Daily
WLH
06:00
ALN
07:24
51 Km
01h 24m
271420
KOP PUNE DMU
Daily
WLH
11:41
ALN
12:59
51 Km
01h 18m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151436[cancelled]
STR PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
WLH
06:00
ALN
07:24
51 Km
01h 24m
251410[cancelled]
KOP PUNE PASS
Daily
WLH
11:45
ALN
13:09
51 Km
01h 24m
  • Valha Alandi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between VALHA (WLH) and ALANDI (ALN).
  • Departure time of 71426 STR-PUNE DMU at VALHA is 06:00. Its arrival time at ALANDI is 07:24. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER at VALHA is 06:00. Its arrival time at ALANDI is 07:24. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 24m.