VALHA to LONAND Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171419
PUNE KOP DMU
Daily
WLH
10:55
LNN
11:24
18 Km
00h 29m
271425
PUNE STR DMU
Daily
WLH
20:00
LNN
20:28
18 Km
00h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151409[cancelled]
PUNE KOP PASS
Daily
WLH
10:55
LNN
11:24
18 Km
00h 29m
251435[cancelled]
PUNE STR PASSENER
Daily
WLH
20:05
LNN
20:28
18 Km
00h 23m
  • Valha Lonand Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between VALHA (WLH) and LONAND (LNN).
  • Departure time of 51409 PUNE KOP PASS at VALHA is 10:55. Its arrival time at LONAND is 11:24. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 29m.
  • Departure time of 71419 PUNE KOP DMU at VALHA is 10:55. Its arrival time at LONAND is 11:24. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 29m.