VARVALA to BHATIYA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159504
OKHA VG FAST PA
Daily
VVA
03:13
BHTA
04:09
48 Km
00h 56m
259208
BHAVNAGAR PASS
Daily
VVA
15:23
BHTA
16:27
48 Km
01h 04m
359552
RJT OKHA RJT PASS
Daily
VVA
22:37
BHTA
23:35
48 Km
00h 58m
  • Varvala Bhatiya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between VARVALA (VVA) and BHATIYA (BHTA).
  • Departure time of 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA at VARVALA is 03:13. Its arrival time at BHATIYA is 04:09. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 00h 56m.
  • Departure time of 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS at VARVALA is 15:23. Its arrival time at BHATIYA is 16:27. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 59552 RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS at VARVALA is 22:37. Its arrival time at BHATIYA is 23:35. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 00h 58m.